Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Londrina-PR x Goiás EC GO

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

19/10/2021 19:00

2,962,912,36+ 257
Coritiba FC PR x Sampaio Correa FC MA

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

19/10/2021 21:30

1,613,435,20+ 258
BrasilCopa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense x Comercial FC SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

1,633,485,41+ 154
Botafogo FC SP x Velo Clube

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

1,354,268,74+ 156
Rio Claro FC SP x EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

4,373,381,79+ 151
EC São Bento SP x EC Noroeste SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

2,392,963,07+ 149
São Bernardo FC x Primavera-SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

1,573,695,62+ 158
AD São Caetano x CA Juventus SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

2,703,122,57+ 154
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos x SC Atibaia SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

2,193,023,43+ 151
Santos FC SP x EC São Bernardo SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/10/2021 15:00

2,293,173,02+ 156
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Club Brugge KV x Manchester City FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 13:45

8,535,201,29+ 433
Besiktas JK x Sporting CP

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 13:45

3,123,222,20+ 456
Paris Saint-Germain FC x RB Leipzig

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 16:00

1,554,264,89+ 448
Atlético Madrid x Liverpool FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 16:00

3,173,172,18+ 424
FC Porto x AC Milão

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 16:00

2,353,222,86+ 426
FC Ajax x Borussia Dortmund

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 16:00

2,173,742,81+ 434
FC Inter de Milão x FC Sheriff Tiraspol

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 16:00

1,186,4512,48+ 434
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Real Madrid

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/10/2021 16:00

4,683,951,62+ 459
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
AL Nassr x Al Hilal (KSA)

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

19/10/2021 15:00

2,863,222,36+ 282
Clubes InternacionaisLiga Europa UEFA
Celtic Glasgow x Ferencvarosi TC

Clubes Internacionais Liga Europa UEFA

19/10/2021 11:30

1,564,065,20+ 453
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Bristol City FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2021 15:45

2,763,022,56+ 435
Derby County FC x Luton Town FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2021 15:45

2,863,072,44+ 432
Queens Park Rangers x Blackburn Rovers FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2021 15:45

2,113,383,22+ 420
Sheffield United FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2021 15:45

1,803,334,37+ 418
Stoke City FC x AFC Bournemouth

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2021 15:45

2,813,022,54+ 405
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Cambridge United FC x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

3,543,282,03+ 394
Charlton Athletic FC x Accrington Stanley FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,003,333,54+ 397
Cheltenham Town FC x Morecambe FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,043,383,43+ 397
Crewe Alexandra FC x Sunderland AFC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

4,373,641,73+ 408
Fleetwood Town FC x Burton Albion FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,403,172,81+ 405
Gillingham FC x Doncaster Rovers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,223,073,22+ 403
Lincoln City FC x AFC Wimbledon

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,223,283,07+ 391
Oxford United FC x Shrewsbury Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

1,803,384,26+ 400
Plymouth Argyle FC x Bolton Wanderers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,333,332,81+ 393
Portsmouth FC x Ipswich Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,253,123,12+ 400
Rotherham United x Wycombe Wanderers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

1,793,484,26+ 394
Wigan AFC x Milton Keynes Dons FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,083,223,43+ 388
Inglaterra2º Liga
Barrow x Scunthorpe United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

1,663,594,89+ 395
Colchester United FC x Bristol Rovers

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,463,172,76+ 402
Crawley Town FC x Exeter City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,763,222,42+ 402
Harrogate Town FC x Tranmere Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,253,283,02+ 391
Leyton Orient FC x Forest Green Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,533,172,70+ 399
Mansfield Town FC x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,863,222,35+ 402
Newport County AFC x Carlisle United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,053,283,43+ 403
Northampton Town FC x Stevenage FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,123,223,33+ 394
Oldham Athletic FC x Walsall FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,553,122,70+ 399
Salford City FC x Rochdale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

1,983,433,48+ 397
Sutton United FC x Swindon Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

2,273,332,96+ 402
Bradford City AFC x Hartlepool United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2021 15:45

1,913,433,69+ 400
InglaterraCopa FA, Qualificação
Wrexham AFC x Marine FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

1,314,998,32+ 158
Gateshead FC x Marske United

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

1,534,165,20+ 158
Guiseley AFC x Brackley Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

3,023,282,24+ 158
FC Halifax Town x Pontefract Collieries

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

1,314,998,32+ 158
Morpeth Town AFC x York City FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

3,953,801,78+ 158
Buxton FC x Kettering Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

2,403,482,60+ 158
Stratford Town x Boston United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

4,163,641,76+ 158
Notts County FC x Tamworth FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

1,424,586,24+ 161
Hayes & Yeading United FC x Dorking Wanderers

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

2,653,332,48+ 158
St. Albans City FC x Corinthian Casuals

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

1,464,375,82+ 161
Weymouth FC x Yeovil Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

2,763,332,38+ 158
Folkenstone Invicta x Eastleigh FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

3,333,432,02+ 161
Yate Town x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2021 15:45

2,603,222,55+ 158
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C, Group B
US Viterbese x ACN Siena 1904

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 09:30

2,863,072,44+ 262
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi x Olbia Calcio 1905

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 12:30

2,533,282,60+ 262
AS Gubbio 1910 x Carrarese Calcio 1908

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 13:30

2,323,123,02+ 260
Cesena FC x US Pontedera

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

1,673,544,89+ 258
Fermana FC x AS Lucchese Libertas 1905

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

2,413,122,86+ 260
US Grosseto x SS Teramo Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

2,433,022,91+ 260
Imolese Calcio x US Pistoiese 1921

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

2,412,963,02+ 260
Delfino Pescara 1936 x Modena FC

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

1,763,644,16+ 260
AC Reggiana 1919 x Ancona-Matelica

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

1,603,854,99+ 260
ACA Virtus Entella x Vis Pesaro 1898

Itália Serie C, Group B

19/10/2021 16:00

1,763,544,37+ 260
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
FC Cartagena x Sporting Gijón

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2021 14:00

2,652,912,76+ 419
SD Huesca x Málaga CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2021 14:00

1,793,174,89+ 446
CD Tenerife x SD Eibar

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2021 16:00

2,542,912,91+ 431
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Platense x CA Rosário Central

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/10/2021 14:30

2,603,122,60+ 282
CA Union de Santa Fe x Racing Avallaneda

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/10/2021 16:45

2,422,913,07+ 280
CA Patronato Parana x CSD Defensa y Justicia

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/10/2021 19:00

3,022,862,39+ 280
CA Central Cordoba x CA Vélez Sarsfield

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/10/2021 21:15

3,433,172,03+ 277
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Villa Dálmine x Ferro Carril Oeste

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

19/10/2021 21:10

2,703,022,52+ 258
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
Raya2 Expansion x Leones Negros UDEG

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

19/10/2021 19:00

2,183,023,22+ 238
Venados FC x CD Mineros de Zacatecas

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

19/10/2021 21:05

2,043,123,43+ 238
Pumas de Tabasco x Cancun FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

19/10/2021 23:05

2,342,962,96+ 241
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Queretaro FC x CF Monterrey

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2021 19:00

3,903,121,90+ 454
Puebla FC x Mazatlan FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2021 21:00

1,943,173,69+ 439
CF America x Clube Santos Laguna

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2021 21:05

1,703,434,47+ 437
Atlas FC x Cruz Azul

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2021 23:05

2,242,913,22+ 416
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
Coquimbo Unido x CD Temuco

Chile Primeira B

19/10/2021 13:30

2,102,963,69+ 238
CD Santa Cruz x Rangers

Chile Primeira B

19/10/2021 16:00

2,203,023,33+ 238
Universidade de Concepción x AC Barnechea

Chile Primeira B

19/10/2021 19:00

1,853,024,26+ 239
Deportes Iquique x União São Felipe

Chile Primeira B

19/10/2021 20:00

2,003,123,54+ 238
ChilePrimera Division
Audax Italiano x Nublense

Chile Primera Division

19/10/2021 18:30

2,223,023,12+ 257
CD O´Higgins x CD Melipilla

Chile Primera Division

19/10/2021 21:00

1,803,483,85+ 260
 África do Sul
África do SulLiga Principal de Futebol
Marumo Gallants FC x Royal AM FC

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

19/10/2021 10:30

2,603,022,70+ 282
TS Galaxy FC x Amazulu FC

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

19/10/2021 12:30

2,912,762,60+ 276
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Adalh FC x Al Sahel SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/10/2021 11:50

2,043,283,48+ 153
Al-Ain FC x Najran SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/10/2021 12:25

2,183,123,28+ 153
Al-Orobah FC x Ohod Saudi FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/10/2021 12:25

2,193,173,17+ 153
Jeddah Club x Al Jeel

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/10/2021 12:35

2,153,123,33+ 153
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional
Real Potosi x Oriente Petrolero

Bolívia Division Profesional

19/10/2021 16:00

2,763,282,41+ 246
Royal Pari FC x The Strongest

Bolívia Division Profesional

19/10/2021 18:15

2,303,282,76+ 243
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv x FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

19/10/2021 09:00

1,484,116,03+ 260
 China
ChinaFA Copa da China
Cangzhou Mighty Lions x Shenzhen FC

China FA Copa da China

19/10/2021 04:30

9,364,891,30+ 241
Wuhan FC x Qingdao FC

China FA Copa da China

19/10/2021 04:30

1,196,0312,48+ 244
Chengdu Rongcheng FC x Sichuan Jiuniu

China FA Copa da China

19/10/2021 08:30

2,023,333,48+ 241
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaCopa Ekstra Bladet
Kolding IF x Nykoebing FC

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

19/10/2021 14:00

4,583,801,67+ 282
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
MFK Kezmarok x MFK Skalica

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

19/10/2021 09:00

7,285,411,31+ 12
 Etiópia
EtiópiaPremier League
Bahir Dar Kenema x Addis Ababa City FC

Etiópia Premier League

19/10/2021 08:00

2,652,762,81+ 12
Ethiopian Coffee SC x Sidama Bunna

Etiópia Premier League

19/10/2021 12:00

2,073,023,69+ 12
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
FC Nassaji Mazandaran x Fajr Sepasi FC

Irão Liga Pro

19/10/2021 09:30

2,033,073,85+ 255
Paykan Qazvin FC x Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

Irão Liga Pro

19/10/2021 09:30

2,232,963,38+ 256
Shahr Khodro FC x Aluminium Arak FC

Irão Liga Pro

19/10/2021 09:30

6,033,431,60+ 255
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC x MES Rafsanjan FC

Irão Liga Pro

19/10/2021 11:30

1,573,595,82+ 258
 Jordânia
Jordânia1ª Divisão da Jordânia
Al Tora x Al-Sareeh

Jordânia 1ª Divisão da Jordânia

19/10/2021 09:30

2,703,072,58+ 158
Al-Yarmouk x Mansheyat Bani Hasan FC

Jordânia 1ª Divisão da Jordânia

19/10/2021 09:30

1,474,166,24+ 161
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
CWKS Resovia x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2021 13:00

3,543,172,07+ 260
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
KMC FC x Young Africans SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

19/10/2021 10:00

5,413,281,67+ 154
Azam FC x Namungo FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

19/10/2021 13:00

1,613,485,62+ 154
 Rússia
RússiaPFL, Centro
SKA-Khabarovsk-M x Peresvet Podolsk

Rússia PFL, Centro

19/10/2021 03:00

1,714,113,95+ 163
FC Strogino Moscovo x FC Metallurg Vidnoye

Rússia PFL, Centro

19/10/2021 07:00

1,424,995,41+ 161
FC Khimki-M x Saturn Ramenskoye

Rússia PFL, Centro

19/10/2021 07:00

2,863,382,29+ 158
FC Znamya Noginsk x Rodina Moscovo

Rússia PFL, Centro

19/10/2021 09:00

7,074,581,38+ 161
FC Saransk x FK Kolomna

Rússia PFL, Centro

19/10/2021 12:00

1,206,2410,40+ 157
RússiaPFL, Oeste
FK Chita x FC Zenit-2 São Petersburgo

Rússia PFL, Oeste

19/10/2021 04:00

3,172,962,30+ 158
Krasava Odintsovo x Zvezda São Petersburgo

Rússia PFL, Oeste

19/10/2021 10:00

1,813,693,85+ 158
Luki-Energiya V. Luki x FC Tver

Rússia PFL, Oeste

19/10/2021 10:00

9,155,101,29+ 158
 São Marino
São MarinoCampeonato Sammarinese
SC Faetano x SS São Giovanni

São Marino Campeonato Sammarinese

19/10/2021 16:15

3,023,482,14+ 243
AC Juvenes/Dogana x FC Domagnano

São Marino Campeonato Sammarinese

19/10/2021 16:15

6,034,471,42+ 244
 Suécia
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Falkenbergs FF x Helsingborgs IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/10/2021 14:00

2,603,282,51+ 282
Landskrona BoIS x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/10/2021 14:00

2,053,283,43+ 277
 Uruguai
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
Juventud de las Piedras x Rocha FC

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

19/10/2021 17:15

2,063,173,54+ 163
Villa Teresa x CA Cerro

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

19/10/2021 19:45

3,282,652,37+ 156
Racing Clube Montevideo x Defensor Sporting

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

19/10/2021 22:15

3,483,431,91+ 160

Cupom de Apostas